Reunion Home | Registration | Schedule | 50-Year Club | Greek Celebrations | Jr. Knights Camp | Lodging | Reunion Giving | F.A.Q.s

See Who's Coming - as of April 27, 2015

1965 | 1970 | 1975 | 1980 | 1985 | 1990 | 1995 | 2000 | 2005 | 2010 |

Class of 1935

Class of 1940

Class of 1945

Class of 1950

Class of 1955

Dave Minnich

Class of 1960

Jim Layland

Class of 1965

Gary Bell

RDoug Brode

Kathleen Byrne Solan

RSheryl Knapp Egger

RPatty Malet Fennell

RChristine Reynolds Leavitt

RBrenda Dockery Reaves

Nancy Robinson Shearer

RCarleton Rockefeller Rehr

Susan Schmitt

Nancy Ward Sullivan

RHeather Jamieson Tace

R=Reunion/Class Leader

top>>

Class of 1967

Charles Curatalo

Class of 1968

Dan Drmacich

Linda Loary Miller

Don Miller

Dave Mead

Class of 1969

Barbara MacLaren Kruze-Drmacich

Class of 1970

Roger Brown

Jerry Duvall

Ginger Foy Duvall

Mary Wilcox Carris

Class of 1971

Steve Carris

Doug Dixon

Linda Hughson Pacelli Dixon

Class of 1972

Frances Baster

Tracy Baxter

Allen Smith   

Patricia Sullivan Smith

Class of 1973

Nick Mason

Rick Stack

Tom Wolff

Class of 1974

Paul Horsington

Class of 1975

Jeremy Barth

Conni Lightfoote Gruner

Jack Straub

top>>

Class of 1976

Bob Avallone

Rick Matina

Ken McGrath

Class of 1978

Denny Pearston

Class of 1979

Elyse Winterberger Brown

Class of 1980

Joanne "Micki" Agresta

Billy Galasso

Frank Kruppenbacher

Caryl Meyer Zimmerman

Carol Steinitz King

Class of 1981

Ed Kahovec

James Star

Joe Zaso

Class of 1982

Bonnie Belanger-DeJoy

Cheri Cohn-Gimpelman

Cathy Tuthill-Pearce   

Dave Winfield              

Class of 1983

Dan Burns

C.C. Christakos

Greg "Roxie" Gian

Marc Gilbert 

Class of 1984

Sheryl Badolato Janes

MaryGrace Jiran Gleason

Laurie Kingsley Zerkle

Jeff Levick

Jack Levine

Valerie Masten-Chafee               

Noreen Stock Thompson            

Class of 1985

Jeff Contino

Jambo Larkin

Tim McCaffrey

Lori Maselli-Paisley 

John O'Malley

Lisa Viscardi

Dawn Wiltsie DiGiovacchino          

top>> 

Class of 1986

Barb Bilodeau

Chuck Garbarino            

Karen Gagnon-McMahon

Heather Gehring Garbarino

Class of 1987

Suzanne Austin Aiello

Patrick Clark

Dave Firkins  

Kerry Fogarty-Alexander

Kathryn Freer-Firkins     

Doreen Gallagher-Regan

John Gleason

Darlene Graham-Earle

Ann Lootens-Kraus

William "Billbo" Phillips

Patti Torre-Hallowell

John Tournour

Class of 1988

Jenny Abbott

Terry Alves-Garland  

Alice Ann Blake-Nichols    

Kristin (KB) Bushorr-Luconte

Mike "Dools" Dooling

Dave "Dugs" Dugan      

Susan "Cubie" Exposito-Fry           

Catherine Gallagher-Mondock       

Mo Horrigan-Gabalski

Lisa Greco Constantino

Jennifer (JJ) Juzwick-Lauria  

Diane Lotten-Garman

Liz MacLaren-Pool

Andrew Maffett               

Celeste Mantione-Nolan

Darlene Martello Gian       

Judy Nolan-Gallagher              

Janet Oberender-Culver

Penny Perez-Skinner  

Catherine Reggio-Ceriello

Maria Rich-O'Callaghan             

Bonnie Scoppa-Cegielski

Class of 1989

Tracy Brozozowski McFarland

Elaine Finizio MacIntosh

Tanya Lynch Halse

Glenn MacIntosh           

Michele Nobel-Wolf       

Doug Percival     

Ann Wiedenbeck Galbraith          

Class of 1990

Angela Acquista-Clark  

Irene Barber

Angie Bottini Sayles

Peggy Bowman-Hust  

Donna Cavallaro-Bove 

Michelle Charland Bartolotta

Kristen Cusato 

Edward Donohue

Gary Flint

Dan Johnson

Sandy Kupprat

Tammy Ligoci Deegan

Billy Manza

Kathleen Michalak Peter

Michael Pray

David Miller   

Joanne Monkelbaan-Case

Erin Murphy               

Maureen Murray-Gordon               

Rich Romito

Sheila Rose-Barnes

Lisa Sherman-McCall

Karen Sorci-State

David VanPelt

Greg Walsh

Class of 1991

Elaine Andrew-Eller

Karen Bradlinski-Casey              

Tom Cassata

Greg Clark     

Dave Delforte              

Rob Donley 

Kelly Evans   

Colleen Flynn-DiCostanzo            

Philip Jones

Barb Kase Velasquez

Brian Laubacker          

Megan Lower Spangler

Mike McCabe              

Jill McCarthy-Jones

Mary Morrissey Kerwick        

James Natoli   

Chritopher Nelson

Kim Rogers Campbell

Christian Vanni  

Class of 1992

Timothy Case 

Beth Hammond-Uetz              

Todd Jones   

Steven Persche               

Liza Porter-Franz     

Jenni Seymour-Sommer          

Sean Timms  

Karen Waide-Spring    

Class of 1993

Jill Abbate Sulkes

Sue Bamonto Graney

Hilary Banker 

Ellie Bien-Calabro     

Kristen Bloom Kahlke   

Kelly Corbett-Venturini           

David Della Rocca        

Michelle Drews Hymowitz             

Jen Marek-Brownyard          

Dan Mody   

Michael O'Brien

Sheri Smith Christiansen         

Class of 1994

Tammy Baker Frisbey

Vinny Dallo

Brian Frawley

Katie Gorman-Sojewicz

Graham Gallagher     

Ryan Hargrave             

Mark Hennelly

Dana Iserino Reino  

Mike Loftus      

Kerri Mendez-Miller 

Debbie Schook-Poetsch

Donna Jeanne "DJ" Smith Wells           

Class of 1995

Scott Asher

Laurie Aurecchione Holtje

Katie Beck

Christina Comboy Keller

Marjorie Cooper-Nicols  

Pam Curatolo-Wagemann     

Heather Dailey-Masterpole         

Kelly Donohue-O'Rourke       

Richard Geiger 

Heather Hoffman-Maldonado    

Linda Holleran-Kopp  

Jenny Klapp-Castle      

Kathy Klontz Boyle

Vickie LaPierre Hughes  

Shelley Mehlenbacher 

Sheryl Miller-Tucker    

Kara Morelli

Carolyn Mosca Medina

Jessica Oppen 

Joseph Reynolds            

David Swain

Tanya Szesny-Gaynor

Christine Willgoos

Class of 1996

Michael Brannigan

Lynn Diffendale-Collins

Lori Dostis-Cohen    

Jodi Fishman Ben     

Krista Sacco    

Tracy Sawicz-Pearce

Anne Stagnitta Thwaites

Allison Standard-Nelson

Class of 1997

Jessica Cann Brickey

Angela Mackert              

Michelle O'Hare Hogan   

Jennifer Reeder-Michalak            

Diane Schook-Mital    

Chris Tizzano

Class of 1998

April Fontaine

Class of 1999

Ellen Cabrey Schaab

Class of 2000

James Coyne

Brooke Evans Coyne

Matthew Fields

David Ghidiu  

John Ghidiu  

Chris Sinclair

top>>

Class of 2002

Cory Meyers

Class of 2003

Abby Markovits-Mastrella

Katrina Szozda-Keith

Class of 2004

Andrea D'Angelo-Plumeri

Stephanie Brown

Jennifer Duschenchuk-Cleary     

Kara McCarten May 

Jocelyn Rutter-Danieluk                

Class of 2005

Rachel Baldassaro

Chris Casey

Cathy Gagne  

Anjinette Piccirella

Shane Rhinewald

Cathy Richter Casey

Matthew Wilcott

top>> 

Class of 2006

Bo Shoemaker

Class of 2010

Kaitlin Rohena Price

top>>

Class of 2011

Lindsey Clinton

Emma Gorman

Joshua "Duke" Hubbard

Colleen Knopeck

Allison Restivo

Kara Szamborski

Class of 2012

Carolyn Wolfram

Class of 2013

Esmeralda Askenas

Kimberley Mellett          

Sarah Spaker 

STAFF

top>>

Student Volunteers: